Spielplan aktuelle Woche

Spielplan aktuelle Woche

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayLeagueField
2020-09-15 17:00:3515. September 2020SG Wanderers – Grasshoppers U167 - 6SG Mets – Blue Bats U16Jugendliga Ost U16 - Playoffs
Freudenau - Wien
2020-09-16 18:00:3616. September 20201 - 3Jugendliga Ost U16 - Playoffs
Ducksfield - Wiener Neustadt
2020-09-18 16:30:0018. September 2020 16:30:0016:30BeeBall Liga Vorarlberg U8
Sportanlage Rohrbach - Dornbirn
2020-09-18 17:30:0018. September 2020 17:30:0017:30BeeBall Liga Vorarlberg U8
Sportanlage Rohrbach - Dornbirn
2020-09-18 19:00:0018. September 2020 19:00:0019:002. Bundesliga Ost
Ballpark Spenadlwiese - Wien
2020-09-19 10:00:0019. September 2020 10:00:0010:00Schülerliga Ost U10 - Playoffs
Freudenau - Wien
2020-09-19 10:00:0019. September 2020 10:00:0010:00Softball Bundesliga
GRAWE-Ballpark - Feldkirch
2020-09-19 10:00:0019. September 2020 10:00:0010:00Baseball Bundesliga
Hoppersfield - Traiskirchen
2020-09-19 10:30:0019. September 2020 10:30:0010:30Schülerliga Ost U10 - Playoffs
Freudenau - Wien
2020-09-19 11:00:0019. September 2020 11:00:0011:002. Bundesliga Mitte, 2. Bundesliga Mitte - Playoffs
Chickensfield - Wels
2020-09-19 11:00:0019. September 2020 11:00:0011:00Baseball Bundesliga
Sportanlage Rohrbach - Dornbirn
2020-09-19 12:00:0019. September 2020 12:00:0012:00Schülerliga Ost U10 - Playoffs
Freudenau - Wien
2020-09-19 12:00:0019. September 2020 12:00:0012:00Softball Bundesliga
GRAWE-Ballpark - Feldkirch
2020-09-19 12:00:0019. September 2020 12:00:0012:00Baseball Bundesliga
Athletics Ballpark - Attnang-Puchheim
2020-09-19 12:30:0019. September 2020 12:30:0012:30Schülerliga Ost U10 - Playoffs
Freudenau - Wien
2020-09-19 12:30:0019. September 2020 12:30:0012:30Baseball Bundesliga
Hoppersfield - Traiskirchen
2020-09-19 13:00:0019. September 2020 13:00:0013:00Baseball Bundesliga
Ballpark Spenadlwiese - Wien
2020-09-19 13:30:0019. September 2020 13:30:0013:302. Bundesliga Mitte, 2. Bundesliga Mitte - Playoffs
Chickensfield - Wels
2020-09-19 14:00:0019. September 2020 14:00:0014:00Schülerliga Ost U10 - Playoffs
Freudenau - Wien
2020-09-19 14:30:0019. September 2020 14:30:0014:30Schülerliga Vorarlberg U10
Sportanlage Rohrbach - Dornbirn
2020-09-19 14:30:0019. September 2020 14:30:0014:30Baseball Bundesliga
Athletics Ballpark - Attnang-Puchheim
2020-09-19 15:00:0019. September 2020 15:00:0015:00Schülerliga Vorarlberg U13
GRAWE-Ballpark - Feldkirch
2020-09-19 15:30:0019. September 2020 15:30:0015:30Baseball Bundesliga
Ballpark Spenadlwiese - Wien
2020-09-19 16:00:0019. September 2020 16:00:0016:002. Bundesliga Mitte, 2. Bundesliga Mitte - Playoffs
Chickensfield - Wels
2020-09-19 16:30:0019. September 2020 16:30:0016:30Schülerliga Vorarlberg U10
Sportanlage Rohrbach - Dornbirn
2020-09-19 17:00:0019. September 2020 17:00:0017:00Schülerliga Vorarlberg U13
GRAWE-Ballpark - Feldkirch
2020-09-20 10:00:0020. September 2020 10:00:0010:00Ponyliga Vorarlberg U14
Ballpark Hard - Hard
2020-09-20 10:00:0020. September 2020 10:00:0010:00Ponyliga Ost U14 - Playoffs, Ponyliga Ost U14 - PO Vorrunde
Freudenau - Wien
2020-09-20 11:00:0020. September 2020 11:00:0011:00Landesliga Ost, Landesliga Ost - Unteres Playoff
Ravens Nest - Tulln
2020-09-20 11:00:0020. September 2020 11:00:0011:00Baseball Bundesliga
Sportanlage Rohrbach - Dornbirn
2020-09-20 12:00:0020. September 2020 12:00:0012:00Jugendliga Mitte U16
Erich-Silverio-Field - Kufstein
2020-09-20 12:00:0020. September 2020 12:00:0012:00Jugendliga Mitte U16
Martin Schütz Field - Lichtenberg
2020-09-20 12:00:0020. September 2020 12:00:0012:00Ponyliga Vorarlberg U14
Ballpark Hard - Hard
2020-09-20 12:00:0020. September 2020 12:00:0012:00Ponyliga Ost U14 - Playoffs, Ponyliga Ost U14 - PO Vorrunde
Freudenau - Wien
2020-09-20 13:00:0020. September 2020 13:00:0013:00Landesliga Ost, Landesliga Ost - Unteres Playoff
Cubsfield - Stockerau
2020-09-20 13:00:0020. September 2020 13:00:0013:00Baseball Bundesliga
Ballpark Spenadlwiese - Wien
2020-09-20 13:00:0020. September 2020 13:00:0013:00Baseball Bundesliga
Hoppersfield - Traiskirchen
2020-09-20 13:00:0020. September 2020 13:00:0013:00Baseball Bundesliga
Athletics Ballpark - Attnang-Puchheim
2020-09-20 13:30:0020. September 2020 13:30:0013:30Baseball Bundesliga
Sportanlage Rohrbach - Dornbirn
2020-09-20 14:00:0020. September 2020 14:00:0014:00Ponyliga Vorarlberg U14
Ballpark Hard - Hard
2020-09-20 14:00:0020. September 2020 14:00:0014:00Ponyliga Ost U14 - Playoffs, Ponyliga Ost U14 - PO Platz 3
Freudenau - Wien
2020-09-20 14:30:0020. September 2020 14:30:0014:30Jugendliga Mitte U16
Erich-Silverio-Field - Kufstein
2020-09-20 14:30:0020. September 2020 14:30:0014:30Jugendliga Mitte U16
Martin Schütz Field - Lichtenberg
2020-09-20 16:00:0020. September 2020 16:00:0016:00Ponyliga Ost U14 - Playoffs, Ponyliga Ost U14 - PO Finale
Freudenau - Wien